Аttention! Introduced new rules for visiting the Czech Republic

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 1258 Бонн - Варшава - Рига

ECOLINES
Weekdays: 26 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 6 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct
  1. 07:40Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
  2. 08:25Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
  3. 09:25Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  4. 10:05Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
  5. 10:40Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  6. 11:30Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
  7. 13:10Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
  8. 14:15Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
  9. 15:30Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
  10. 20:00Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
  11. 22:00Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  12. 06:05Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  13. 07:50Ostrow Mazowiecka 3 Pilata str.  (Near the bus station)
  14. 09:20Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
  15. 10:45Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy Koscielnej str.
  16. 11:40Suwalki Utrata str. (Near the bus station)
  17. 13:45Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
  • Carrier: ECOLINES
  • Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
    10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Student (Euro26)
    10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Student (ITIC)
    50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
    50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation