By time
By price

Route 4002 Praha - Riga

10:00 Budapest Bus Station "Nepliget"
12:45 Bratislava City Bus Stop at the Mlynske Nivy street in front of the entrance to Bus Station
14:10 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
16:10 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
19:20 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
21:05 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
00:15 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
10:45 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
15:05 Kaunas Autobusu stotis, Vytauto pr. 24
16:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
18:55 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: ECOLINES
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Budapest - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information