• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi

KAS-Trans
Weekdays: 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug
  1. 15:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  2. 18:30Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  3. 21:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  4. 23:50Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  5. 01:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  6. 03:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  7. 04:20Kovel Bus Station, 42 L.Ukrainki bulvar
  8. 05:25Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  9. 06:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  10. 07:30Netishyn Bus Station, 2 Rynkova str.
  11. 08:25Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  12. 08:55Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  13. 09:45Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  14. 10:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  • Carrier: KAS-Trans
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported. Passenger must have a printed ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (40kg)- free, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    15% Children 7-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation