From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Sievierodonetsk - Wroclaw

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 29 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 22:00Kreminna (Luhanska obl.) Bus Station 50, Cooperative str.
  2. 22:30Rubizhne (Luganska obl.) ul. Vyzvolennia, 98
  3. 23:00Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  4. 23:30Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  5. 01:00Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  6. 01:40Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) Bus Station, 106 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  7. 02:05Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  8. 02:30Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashynobudivnykiv boulevard
  9. 02:55Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  10. 04:05Izium Bus Station, 1 Paromna str.
  11. 05:30Chuhuiv Bus Station, 133 Kharkivska str.
  12. 06:30Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  13. 07:15Valky Gas station "Marshal" 15A Shevchenko str.
  14. 07:50Chutove Bus Station, 116 Zhovtneva str.
  15. 08:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  16. 10:00Khorol Bus Station 2, 27 Glybokodolinna str.
  17. 10:25Lubny County road, stop at the monastery Mgarsk
  18. 11:05Pyriatyn Bus Station-2, 1 Korolenka str.
  19. 12:30Boryspil Bus stop, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  20. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  21. 16:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  22. 17:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  23. 18:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  24. 19:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  25. 20:00Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  26. 21:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  27. 01:05Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  28. 01:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  29. 03:30Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  30. 05:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  31. 07:10Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  32. 09:00Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  33. 09:35Brzeg 15 Szymanowskiego str.
  34. 09:50Olawa Bus stop, 8 św. Rocha str. (3 May Street)
  35. 10:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  36. 11:10Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  37. 11:40Lubin Petrol Station "Orlen", 2 Leśna str.
  38. 12:00Polkowice Petrol station "Shell", 23 Tadeusza Babisza str.
  39. 12:30Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
  40. 13:00Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: You don't have to print the ticket. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 12-16 years old
    10% Students under 25 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Online payment You don't need to go to train stations and waste your time anymore. On the website INFOBUS, you can buy a ticket in just a few of clicks.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation