• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sievierodonetsk - Wroclaw

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 22 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 29 Nov, 2 Dec, 4 Dec, 6 Dec, 9 Dec, 11 Dec, 13 Dec
  1. 23:00Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  2. 23:30Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  3. 01:00Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  4. 01:40Kostiantynivka (Donetska obl.) 123 Lomonosova ave.
  5. 02:05Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  6. 02:30Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashinostroiteley boulevard
  7. 02:55Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  8. 04:05Izium 1 Paromnaya str.
  9. 05:30Chuhuiv 133 Khrakovskaya str.
  10. 06:30Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  11. 08:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  12. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  13. 16:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  14. 17:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  15. 19:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  16. 20:00Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  17. 21:10Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  18. 22:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  19. 01:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  20. 01:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  21. 03:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  22. 05:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  23. 07:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  24. 09:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  25. 10:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg included in the ticket price
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation