• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Sievierodonetsk

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 22 Feb, 25 Feb, 27 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 11 Mar
  1. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 14:50Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 16:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 18:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 20:15Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  6. 23:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 01:35Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 03:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 04:35Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 05:40Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  11. 06:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  12. 08:40Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  13. 09:20Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 11:30Kyiv Bus Station, 1/2 Nauki pr.
  15. 12:15Boryspil Bus Station, McDonalds, 67 Kyivskyi shlyah str.
  16. 13:15Pyriatyn Bus Station 2, 1 Korolenko str.
  17. 13:55Lubny County road, stop at the monastery Mgarsk
  18. 14:10Khorol Bus Station 2, 27 Glybokodolinna str.
  19. 16:00Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  20. 17:15Chutove Bus Station, 116 Zhovtneva str.
  21. 18:00Valky Gas station "Marshal" 15A Shevchenko str.
  22. 18:45Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  23. 19:00Chuhuiv Bus Station, 133 Kharkivska str.
  24. 20:25Izium Bus Station, 1 Paromna str.
  25. 21:35Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  26. 22:00Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashynobudivnykiv boulevard
  27. 22:25Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  28. 22:50Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) Bus Station, 106 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  29. 23:30Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  30. 01:00Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  31. 01:25Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  32. 01:55Rubizhne (Luganska obl.) ul. Vyzvolennia, 98
  33. 02:30Kreminna (Luhanska obl.) Bus Station 50, Cooperative str.
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Additional information: Transfer is possible. You don't have to print the ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg (60*40*20) and hand luggage - free, additional baggage (60*40*20) as agreed with the carrier.
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 25 years old
    10% Children 12-16 years old
    30% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation