• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Kherson

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 07:40Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 09:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  3. 10:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 14:00Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  5. 17:00Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  6. 19:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  7. 21:50Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  8. 03:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 05:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  10. 06:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  11. 07:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  12. 09:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 11:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  14. 13:10Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  15. 16:10Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  16. 18:10Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  17. 19:10Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  18. 19:50Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  19. 21:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  20. 23:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of luggage 2 pcs. up to 30 kg per passenger. Bicycles and wheelchairs must not be transported. Folded stroller - for free. No animals allowed.
  • Discounts: 30% Children 3-10 years old
    50% Children 0-2 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation