By time
By price

Buses Chernivtsi - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Chernivtsi - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Chernivtsi to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 19:30 ChernivtsiKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:30 – 19:30 ChernivtsiKrakow

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 23:00 ChernivtsiKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri

09:00 – 23:00 ChernivtsiKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Fri, Sat

09:00 – 23:00 ChernivtsiKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

11:00 – 01:10 ChernivtsiKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 01:10 ChernivtsiKrakow

13 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 01:10 ChernivtsiKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:05 – 04:20 ChernivtsiKrakow

14 h. 15 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri

14:05 – 04:20 ChernivtsiKrakow

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 04:00 ChernivtsiKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:00 – 06:40 ChernivtsiKrakow

14 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:55 – 13:30 ChernivtsiKrakow

19 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:55 – 13:30 ChernivtsiKrakow

19 h. 35 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:00 – 07:00 ChernivtsiKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Chernivtsi quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Chernivtsi departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

ModultransЛьвов - Гданьск

Все понравилось

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПЛодзь - Днепродзержинск

Очень бодьшая благодарнось √ 607 рейсу, 12.12.2017 /13 12 17 ПРОСТО СУПЕР ДОЕХАЛИ. ВЫ СУПЕР.

МодультрансКраков - Калуш

Хорошая организация, прибытие вовремя, тепло и комфортно в автобусе.

МодультрансКраков - Ивано-Франковск

На задних местах довольно шумно.

ModultransЛьвов - Торунь

Добра поездка, все устраивает!

P-TRANS/FOP AmbroziakIvano-Frankivsk - Rzeszow

Yep, trip was good

ModultransЛьвов - Гданьск

Хорошие водителя, вайфай на протяжении всей поездки был включен, кресла не затасканые . Не работает туалет( но это беда 99% перевозчиков), но и цена самая низкая на данном маршруте. В соотношении цена/качество 4+.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information