• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Goleniów - Boryspil

Mustang Trans
Weekdays: 27 Feb, 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 3 Mar, 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar, 11 Mar, 13 Mar, 15 Mar
  1. 08:00Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  2. 09:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  3. 11:00Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  4. 13:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  5. 17:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  6. 19:30Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
  7. 21:30Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 22:45Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 22:50Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 01:50Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  11. 03:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  12. 05:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  13. 06:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  14. 08:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  15. 10:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  16. 11:30Boryspil Gas station «KLO», 2B Kievskiy shlyakh str.
  • Carrier: Mustang Trans
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg- free, every next - 40UAH/5PLN
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 6 people
    50% Children 0-12 years old
    99%

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation