• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Goleniów - Boryspil

Mustang Trans
Weekdays: 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 08:00Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  2. 09:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  3. 11:00Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  4. 13:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  5. 17:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 19:30Radom Bus Station, 12 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  7. 21:30Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  8. 22:45Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 22:50Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 01:50Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  11. 03:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  12. 05:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 06:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  14. 08:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  15. 10:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  16. 11:30Boryspil Petrol Station «KLO», 2B Kyivskyi shlyakh str.
  • Carrier: Mustang Trans
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg- free, every next kg - 40UAH/5PLN
  • Discounts: 5% Retirees
    5% Students
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation