• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chernivtsi - Swinoujscie (promo)

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
Weekdays: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
  1. 11:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  2. 12:00Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  3. 13:00Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 14:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  5. 15:15Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  6. 15:50Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  7. 17:05Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  8. 18:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 19:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 22:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  11. 22:05Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 04:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  13. 06:30Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  14. 09:15Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  15. 10:30Swiebodzin Petrol Station ORLEN Wojska Polskiego 8
  16. 11:35Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  17. 13:10Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  18. 14:00Goleniow Bus Station, plac Józefa Piłsudskiego 18
  19. 15:00Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
  • Additional information: The passenger is insured for 102 000 UAH. IC «Persha». Insurance fee - 2%, included in the ticket price.Carriage of animals bicycles needs extra payment.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (60x40x20) - free

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation