• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route EU0331 Koln - Kyiv

Eurovoyage
Weekdays: 21 Feb, 28 Feb, 14 Mar, 21 Mar, 28 Mar, 4 Apr, 11 Apr, 18 Apr, 25 Apr, 2 May
  1. 08:00Köln Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
  2. 08:45Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  3. 09:30Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
  4. 10:05Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  5. 10:50Dortmund Fernbus Haltestelle, Steinstraße 39
  6. 11:10Unna ZOB, Busst. C
  7. 12:35Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
  8. 14:05Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
  9. 15:20Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  10. 16:40Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
  11. 18:55Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  12. 06:00Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  13. 08:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  14. 09:25Kovel Petrol Station "Ukrnafta", 133 Vladimirskaya st.
  15. 10:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  16. 11:55Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  17. 13:25Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  18. 14:50Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  19. 17:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Eurovoyage
  • Additional information: Exchange the ticket in the bus before departure is necessary.Wi-fi only in Ukraine
  • Luggage: 1 bag 60x40x40 cm, - free, every next from 5-15 EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation