By time
By price

Route EU0331 Koln - Kiev

During week: 26 Oct, 29 Oct, 2 Nov, 5 Nov, 9 Nov, 12 Nov, 16 Nov, 19 Nov, 23 Nov, 26 Nov
08:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
08:45 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
09:20 Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
09:50 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
10:35 Dortmund Fernbus Haltestelle, Steinstraße 39
10:55 Unna ZOB, Busst. C
12:10 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
14:00 Hannover Hbf, Omnibusbahnhof Bstg. 5
15:00 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
16:15 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
18:35 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
06:00 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
08:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
11:00 Kovel Gas station "Maveks"
12:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
13:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:15 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
15:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
17:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
18:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Eurovoyage
Luggage: 1 bag 60x40x40 cm, - free, every next from 5-15 EUR
Additional information: Exchange the ticket in the bus before departure is necessary.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information