• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route EU0331 Koln - Kyiv

Weekdays: 27 Jun, 30 Jun, 4 Jul, 7 Jul, 11 Jul, 18 Jul, 21 Jul, 25 Jul, 28 Jul, 1 Aug
08:00 Köln Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
08:45 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
09:20 Duisburg ZOB am Hbf, Mercatorstr.
09:50 Essen Hans-Böckler-Str./ Ecke Hachestrasse
10:35 Dortmund Fernbus Haltestelle, Steinstraße 39
10:55 Unna ZOB, Busst. C
12:10 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
14:00 Hannover ZOB
15:00 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
16:15 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
18:35 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
06:00 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
08:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
11:00 Kovel Gas station "Maveks"
12:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
13:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:15 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
15:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
17:00 Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
18:00 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Eurovoyage
Luggage: 1 bag 60x40x40 cm, - free, every next from 5-15 EUR
Additional information: Exchange the ticket in the bus before departure is necessary.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 65 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Köln - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation