Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kirov - Izhevsk - Neftekamsk (02:00)

  1. 02:00Kirov (Kirovskaya obl.) Railway Station, 40A Komsomolskaya str., mall "Perron"
  2. 05:30Kilmez Cafe "Vitiaz"
  3. 06:00Siumsy Bus Station, 14 Bazarnaya str.
  4. 06:30Uva shop "Molniia", 1 Pervomayskaya str
  5. 07:00Nylha Bus Station, Lenina str.
  6. 08:00Izhevsk Railway Station
  7. 09:00Sarapul Railway Station, 11 Vokzalnaya str.
  8. 10:00Neftekamsk Gas Station "Bashneft"
  • Carrier: RSO Auto
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg (30x60x100) -free, extra baggage - 500RUB

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation