• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzen - Praha - Kamianets-Podilskiy

TOV Bus Trans International
Weekdays: 1 Nov, 8 Nov, 15 Nov, 22 Nov, 29 Nov, 6 Dec, 13 Dec, 20 Dec, 27 Dec, 3 Jan
  1. 14:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 17:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  3. 19:40Ostrava Railway Station "Svinov", Peterkova str.
  4. 20:10Vernovice customs (CZ-PL)
  5. 20:25Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
  6. 21:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  7. 22:30Krakow Bus Station "Czyżyny", 15 Medweckiego str.
  8. 04:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 06:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 07:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 09:35Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  12. 10:20Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  13. 11:05Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  14. 11:50Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  15. 12:50Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  16. 13:30Gorodenka Bus Station, 49 Shevchenko str.
  17. 14:00Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  18. 15:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  19. 15:30Chernivtsi Bus Station №2, 33B Fastivska str.
  20. 17:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: TOV Bus Trans International
  • Additional information: The ticket can not be printed.Carriage of animals, bicycles, baby stroller is allowed - check with the carrier in advance
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    20% Children 13-16 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation