• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Kharkiv

  1. 09:00Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 11:10Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  3. 13:10Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  4. 16:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  5. 19:00Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  6. 20:00Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  7. 20:45Tomaszow Mazowiecki Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa st.
  8. 22:15Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
  9. 23:25Pulawy Wojska polskiego- Dw.PKS na przystanku 155,254
  10. 00:30Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  11. 02:45Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  12. 04:35Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  13. 06:50Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  14. 08:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  15. 11:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  16. 13:10Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  17. 18:45Poltava Fire station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  18. 21:05Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Kaluzhenov V.V.
  • Additional information: Transportation of disabled people is not provided. Baby-pram transportation - in unassembled condition, located in the luggage compartment (10% of the ticket). Hand luggage 1 pc. up to 7 kg. (44x40x40) - free. Boarding only with printed ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag to 20 kg. (60х60х60) - free, every next 10% of the ticket price. Pets are allowed (fare: 100% of the ticket price,mat,basket for transportation,a muzzle,a collar, a rug are obligatory; in the luggage compartment: payment of luggage (10% of the ticket price), a basket for transportation, a muzzle, a collar, a leash, a mat are obligatory).
  • Discounts: 25% Children 0-12 years old
    99% Children 0-6 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation