• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Karagasany - Mariupol - Pokrovsk

TOV YUNAS
Weekdays: 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 6 Oct, 7 Oct, 8 Oct, 9 Oct, 10 Oct
  1. 13:30Karagasany Near the City Hall
  2. 14:30Palanca customs (MD-UA)
  3. 15:00Maiaky-Udobne customs (UA-MD)
  4. 15:50Odessa Bus Stop, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  5. 19:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  6. 20:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  7. 22:00Nova Kakhovka Bus Station, 2 Paryzkoi komuny str.
  8. 22:30Kakhovka Bus Station, 220 Melitopolska str.
  9. 01:40Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  10. 03:50Berdyansk Bus Station, 4 Zakhidnyi ave.
  11. 05:10Mariupol Bus Stop, 85 Myru av.
  • Carrier: TOV YUNAS
  • Additional information: It is possible to transport a bicycle, baby carriage, animals (check with the carrier), It is possible to board with a ticket in electronic form
  • Luggage: 1 bag. up to 20kg (75x50x25) + hand luggage up to 20kg (30x25x15) - free. Additional baggage + (75*50*25) up to 20kg. paid and evaluated on site by the driver

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation