• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Krzywy Róg (V)

Vasilkivtransavto/Agat
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 10 Mar, 12 Mar, 14 Mar, 16 Mar, 18 Mar
  1. 12:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  2. 13:50Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  3. 15:15Náchod customs (CZ-PL)
  4. 15:25Kudowa-Zdrój customs (PL-CZ)
  5. 17:35Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  6. 20:50Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  7. 22:00Krakow Airport Airport, In front of the arrival terminal (bus stops)
  8. 22:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 03:15Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 05:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  11. 06:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  12. 10:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 12:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  14. 14:35Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  15. 15:30Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Gas station "BRSM" a/d N-08
  16. 16:30Zolotonosha Bus Station №2, 98 Shevchenka str.
  17. 17:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
  18. 18:10Smila Bus Station, 111 Nezalezhnosti str.
  19. 19:20Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  20. 21:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, 1a Dnipropetrovske shose
  • Carrier: Vasilkivtransavto/Agat
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited.NEOPLAN, MAN, SETRA, VOLVO, VANHOOL, BOVA
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60) -free, next 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation