• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kherson

TocoBus
Weekdays: 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 10 Mar
  1. 13:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 14:30Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 15:40Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  4. 17:00Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  5. 20:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  6. 22:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  7. 23:55Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 05:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  9. 07:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  10. 08:40Lviv Bus stop, near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,11 (Railway Station)
  11. 10:00Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  12. 11:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 11:40Pidvolochysk Bypass road, petrol station "Liuks"
  14. 11:55Volochysk Bypass road, Kopachivska and Obizdna str. crossroads
  15. 13:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  16. 14:00Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  17. 15:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  18. 17:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  19. 19:20Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  20. 20:10Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  21. 20:40Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  22. 23:00Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  23. 23:50Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: TocoBus
  • Additional information: Possible route transfer. Folded bicycles and child strollers can be transported in case of free space. Check with the carrier for information. Animals are forbidden. All passengers are insured during the trip.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (20x40x60) for free. Additional luggage if there is free space. Maximum 50 kg/person.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation