• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Cieszyn - Kyiv

Anatolii Kantor
Weekdays: 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug
  1. 13:00Cieszyn Petrol station "Shell", 24 Liburnia str.
  2. 13:20Skoczow Stare Targowisko, Pawła Stalmacha str.
  3. 14:00Jastrzebie-Zdroj Petrol station "ORLEN", 66 Jozefa Pilsudskiego al.
  4. 14:35Wodzislaw Slaski Bus station, Targowa str.
  5. 15:05Rybnik Petrol station "BP", Jana Kotucza str.
  6. 16:00Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  7. 16:40Ruda Slaska 385 1 Maja str.
  8. 17:25Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  9. 19:15Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 01:00Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  11. 02:35Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  12. 03:15Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  13. 03:50Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  14. 05:15Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  15. 06:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  16. 07:50Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  17. 09:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  18. 11:25Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Anatolii Kantor
  • Luggage: 1 bag free, every next - 10% of the ticket price (only if space is available)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation