• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Chop

Pavljuk V.I.
Weekdays: 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug
  1. 06:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 06:45Kyiv Bus Stop, Salon "Infiniti", 134 Peremohy ave. (metro station "Zhytomyrska")
  3. 08:20Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  4. 09:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  5. 10:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  6. 14:30Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  7. 15:50Stryi 4 Ivana Bahrianoho str.
  8. 18:10Mukachevo Bus Station, 14/16 Akademika Pavlova str.
  9. 18:55Uzhgorod Bus stop, 9 Stantsiina str.
  10. 19:40Chop Railway Station, Privokzalnaya str.
  11. 20:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  • Carrier: Pavljuk V.I.
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation