• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poltava - Slupsk

Terletskiy Petro
Weekdays: 13 Sep, 15 Sep, 17 Sep, 19 Sep, 21 Sep, 23 Sep, 25 Sep, 27 Sep, 29 Sep, 1 Oct
  1. 10:00Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  2. 12:15Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskyi ave.
  3. 14:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  4. 16:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  5. 19:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  6. 21:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  7. 00:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  8. 00:40Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 04:30Radom Bus Station, 8 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  10. 05:30Grójec Armii Krajowei str., supermarket "Kaufland"
  11. 08:10Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  12. 09:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  13. 10:20Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  14. 11:15Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  15. 13:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  16. 14:00Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  17. 14:35Wejherowo Bus Station, 15 Kwiatowa str.
  18. 15:50Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
  • Carrier: Terletskiy Petro
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40x50x50) + hand luggage -free, next 1 bag 10% of the ticket price. Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), bicycles - in disassambled state. Folded stroller

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation