• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Lviv (inside)

FOP Smilskyi M.M.
Weekdays: 30 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 11 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug, 15 Aug, 17 Aug
  1. 17:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 18:40Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 20:00Kobleve Bus Stop, 4 Odeska str., "BRSM"
  4. 21:00Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  5. 01:10Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  6. 01:55Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  7. 02:40Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  8. 04:00Vinnytsia 8 Kyivska str. (square opposite the bus station platforms)
  9. 04:55Lityn Bus Station, 7 B. Khmelnytskoho str. (Radianska)
  10. 05:40Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  11. 06:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  12. 07:20Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  13. 07:40Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  14. 08:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 09:35Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
  16. 10:50Lviv Bus stop, cafe "Kazka", 109 Stryiska str. (Vernadskoho str., next to the Bus Station)
  17. 11:20Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  • Carrier: FOP Smilskyi M.M.
  • Additional information: The bus may be changed in Ternopil. You can show ticket on the mobile.Transportation of animals and children prams is possible for a fee. Transportation of bicycles and people with disabilities - no
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 15kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next up to 15 kg or 0.25m - 5EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation