• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskyi - Bratislava - Plzeň

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 13 Aug, 15 Aug, 17 Aug, 19 Aug, 21 Aug, 23 Aug, 25 Aug, 27 Aug, 29 Aug, 31 Aug
  1. 12:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  2. 13:25Dunaivtsi Bus stop "Сircle"
  3. 14:50Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  4. 15:25Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  5. 17:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  6. 17:50Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  7. 18:40Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  8. 19:45Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  9. 20:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  10. 21:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  11. 21:20Bolechiv Bus Stop, 4 Ivana Franka sq.
  12. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  13. 00:30Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  14. 02:30Svaliava Bus Station, 12 Kyivska str.
  15. 03:10Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
  16. 04:00Uzhgorod 56, Svobody Avenue
  17. 05:30Chop customs (UA-HU)
  18. 05:35Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  19. 13:10Bratislava Franz Liszt Square, 811 04 Old Town
  20. 13:35Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  21. 16:50Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  22. 17:55Rokycany Gas Station Shell, E50 highway D5
  23. 18:10Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles ca

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation