• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Vekhovyna

Modultrans
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 15 Jun, 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 1 Jul
  1. 10:00Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 11:00Lebork 5 Dworcowa str.
  3. 11:45Wejherowo Bus Station, 15 Kwiatowa str.
  4. 12:30Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  5. 13:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  6. 16:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  7. 17:40Torun Bus Stop, 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  8. 19:40Kutno Petrol Station "ORLEN", 56 Tadeusza Kościuszki str.
  9. 21:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  10. 05:15Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  11. 05:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  12. 06:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  13. 06:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  14. 07:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  15. 08:35Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  16. 09:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  17. 10:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  18. 11:50Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  19. 12:50Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  20. 13:50Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25 kg - free.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation