• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznań - Kherson

FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 8 Jul
  1. 13:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 14:30Wrzesnia Bus station, 2 Kolejowa str.
  3. 15:30Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  4. 17:30Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  5. 19:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 23:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  7. 01:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  8. 04:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  9. 06:50Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 09:20Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 11:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  12. 14:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  13. 17:20Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  14. 18:50Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  15. 22:20Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  16. 00:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  17. 01:40Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40) free, every next kg - 30 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation