• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Ivano-Frankivsk (21:45)

Pavljuk V.I.
Weekdays: 4 May, 5 May, 6 May, 7 May, 8 May, 9 May, 10 May, 11 May, 12 May, 13 May
  1. 21:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 23:15Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  3. 00:35Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Stop opposite to the Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 02:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  5. 05:55Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  6. 06:55Stryi 4 Ivana Bahrianoho str.
  7. 07:25Morshyn Bus Station, 51A I. Franka str.
  8. 08:05Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
  9. 08:55Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  10. 09:50Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  • Carrier: Pavljuk V.I.
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation