• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Praha

VasilkivTransAvto
Weekdays: 1 Aug, 3 Aug, 5 Aug, 7 Aug, 9 Aug, 11 Aug, 13 Aug, 15 Aug, 17 Aug, 19 Aug
  1. 07:30Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 07:45Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  3. 09:45Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  4. 12:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  5. 15:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  6. 16:50Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  7. 19:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  8. 22:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 02:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 02:35Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 06:05Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 06:30Krakow Airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  13. 07:25Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  14. 10:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  15. 12:35Kudowa-Zdrój customs (PL-CZ)
  16. 12:45Náchod customs (CZ-PL)
  17. 13:45Hradec Králové Bus Station, Nádražní 75/7
  18. 14:05Pardubice Bus Station, 2020 Palackého str.
  19. 15:30Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Purchase at the ticket window №17
    25% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation