• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Khmelnytskiy

Pas Trans
Weekdays: 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 11 Aug, 12 Aug
  1. 07:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 09:00Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 09:55Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  4. 11:15Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  5. 13:00Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  6. 14:30Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  7. 17:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  8. 20:25Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  9. 21:30Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
  10. 23:15Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  11. 01:15Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  12. 02:15Kovel 1 Warszawska str., petrol station "UPG"
  13. 03:10Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  14. 04:05Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  15. 04:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  16. 05:05Zdolbuniv 59 Kopernika str., gas station "WOG", road P05
  17. 05:55Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
  18. 06:05Netishyn Restaurant "Khutorok", 47 Staronetishynska str.
  19. 06:25Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  20. 06:45Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  21. 06:50Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
  22. 07:20Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  23. 07:40Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
  24. 08:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  • Carrier: Pas Trans
  • Additional information: Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 24 hours before departure, no more than 5 times.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. (40x30x30) - free. Every next bag up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) - 150 UAH / 20 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Students
    10% Retirees
    10% Group of 7 or more people
    20% Disabled people
    30% Children 0-7 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation