• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Vinnytsia - Szczecin

Grechanyuk Viktor
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 7 Oct, 8 Oct, 10 Oct
  1. 10:35Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 11:00Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  3. 12:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  4. 13:00Starokostiantyniv Bus stop, near shop "Laska"
  5. 13:50Shepetivka Petrol station "Motto"
  6. 14:20Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
  7. 14:50Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti ave.
  8. 15:10Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Nezalezhnosti ave
  9. 15:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  10. 17:10Lutsk Hotel "Luchysk"
  11. 20:10Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  12. 20:20Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  13. 21:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  14. 00:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  15. 02:40Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  16. 05:40Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  17. 08:10Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  18. 09:40Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
  • Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher. The folded baby carriage is transported free of charge.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40x40x80) and hand luggage up to 5 kg - free, every next from bag 10 EUR.
  • Discounts: 5% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation