• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zywiec - Kharkiv

  1. 15:10Zywiec Bus Station, ul. 1 Maja, 2
  2. 16:15Bielsko-Biala Bus station, 7 Warszawska str.
  3. 16:45Pszczyna 1 Broniewskiego str., parking near Aldi supermarket
  4. 17:15Tychy Bus Stop, Wyszyńskiego str. (near Lodowisko)
  5. 18:00Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  6. 19:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 22:00Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  8. 00:40Zamosc Bus Stop, 4 Dzieci Zamojszczyzny, 22-400 Zamość
  9. 02:05Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  10. 02:20Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  11. 03:15Liuboml Petrol station "Ukr-Petrol", 16 Kyivska str. (bypass road)
  12. 04:50Kovel 1 Warszawska str., petrol station "UPG"
  13. 05:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  14. 07:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  15. 08:25Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  16. 09:40Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  17. 12:05Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  18. 12:50Boryspil Bus Station, 84 Kyivskyi shlyakh str.
  19. 16:25Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  20. 18:25Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Anatolii Kantor
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles, strollers and wheelchairs is possible. Transportation of animals if you have all the necessary documents in the cabin without a separate seat is free, with a separate seat the cost of a full ticket. The presence of a child car seat by prior arrangement.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 50 kg. + Carry-on baggage up to 5 kg. - it's free. Check with the carrier for additional baggage.
  • Discounts: 10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Retirees
    25% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation