Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route BG012 Sofia - Hamburg - Aachen

11:00 Sofia Bus Station "Serdika"
02:00 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
04:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
07:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
09:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
10:00 Chemnitz Bus Station (ZOB) at Georgstr.
11:00 Gera Busparkplatz am Hauptbahnhof
11:45 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
12:15 Weimar Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Straße
12:45 Erfurt Fur den Fernverkehr in der Kurt-Schumacher Strasse
13:45 Eisenach Parking, Julius-Lippold-Straße
15:45 Kassel ICE-Bahnhof Kassel-Wilhelmshohe
18:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
18:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
20:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
21:30 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
22:15 Maastricht Maastricht Station Parallelweg 44-45, 6221 BD
22:45 Genk Bus Station, pl. 7
00:00 Brussel CCN Gare du Nord
01:00 Gent Dampoort Station
02:00 Bruges Bus Station
07:00 London Victoria Coach Station, 164 Buckingham Palace Road
Carrier: Radina VIP
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg -free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
99% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Sofia - London

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information