By time
By price

Route BG012 Sofia - Hamburg - Aachen

During week: 30 Jun, 7 Jul, 14 Jul, 21 Jul, 28 Jul, 4 Aug, 11 Aug, 18 Aug, 25 Aug, 1 Sep
11:00 Sofia Bus Station "Serdika"
02:00 Wien Stadion Center, Engerthstr. 242
07:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
09:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
10:00 Chemnitz Bus Station (ZOB) at Georgstr.
11:00 Gera Busparkplatz am Hauptbahnhof
11:45 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
12:15 Weimar Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Straße
12:45 Erfurt Fur den Fernverkehr in der Kurt-Schumacher Strasse
13:45 Eisenach Parking, Julius-Lippold-Straße
15:45 Kassel ICE-Bahnhof Kassel-Wilhelmshohe
18:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
18:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
20:30 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
21:30 Aachen Wilmersdorfer Straße
Carrier: Radina VIP
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg -free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years
30% Children 7-12 years old
50% Children 3-7 years old
99% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Sofia - Aachen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information