• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 047/2 Kyiv - Praha

Weekdays: 21 May, 24 May, 28 May, 31 May, 4 Jun, 7 Jun, 11 Jun, 14 Jun, 18 Jun, 21 Jun
08:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:10 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
17:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
23:59 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
01:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:30 Chalupki Customs
02:40 Bohumín Customs
06:10 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
09:10 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-5
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(60x40x20)-free, every next from 300 CZK or 300 UAH
Additional information: Transportation of animals and bicycles - is prohibited, or contact the carrier for additional information.
Discounts: 10% Children 11-16 years old
10% Passengers older than 60 years
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Kyiv - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation