• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Karlsruhe (centr)

Winew
Weekdays: 17 May, 24 May, 31 May, 7 Jun, 14 Jun, 21 Jun, 28 Jun, 5 Jul, 12 Jul, 19 Jul
  1. 19:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  2. 20:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  3. 23:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  4. 03:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  5. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 08:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  7. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  9. 16:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 17:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 00:20Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
  12. 00:30Gorlitz customs (DE-PL)
  13. 06:30Leipzig Bus Station, Goethestraße str., 11
  14. 07:30Gera Haltestelle "Autobahn" neben Mc Donalds
  15. 08:00Jena McDonalds neben Aral
  16. 09:00Erfurt Hotel Intercity Willy-Brandt-Platz 11
  17. 10:00Eisenach Rasthof Eisenach / Ramsberg
  18. 11:00Bad Hersfeld Hbf
  19. 12:00Fulda Railway Station, 22 Ruprechtstraße
  20. 13:30Wurzburg Railway Station, Bismarckstrasse
  21. 15:00Frankfurt am Main Airport
  22. 16:00Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
  23. 17:00Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof pl.4
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Children 13-16 years old
    20% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage)
    50% Children 0-5 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation