By time
By price

Route Dusseldorf - Kiev(4) - Zaporizhia

During week: 25 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec, 12 Dec, 14 Dec, 16 Dec
05:30 Düsseldorf ZOB
06:00 Duisburg Duisburg ZOB, Mercatorstraße 90, 47051 Duisburg, near Intercity Hotel
06:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
07:15 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
08:30 Bielefeld ZOB bei Hbf Brackwede
10:00 Hannover ZOB
11:00 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
12:30 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
14:00 Leipzig Ostseite Bussteig 5
15:30 Dresden Riegel Platz
06:00 Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
09:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
13:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:00 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
19:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
21:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
00:01 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
01:30 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
Carrier: Benz Express
Luggage: 2 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 50-80% of ticket price.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 12-16 years old
10% Invalid
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Zaporizhia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information