• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Dusseldorf - Kyiv(4) - Zaporizhia

Weekdays: 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul
05:30 Düsseldorf ZOB
06:00 Duisburg Duisburg ZOB, Mercatorstraße 90, 47051 Duisburg, near Intercity Hotel
06:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
07:15 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
08:30 Bielefeld ZOB bei Hbf Brackwede
10:00 Hannover ZOB
11:00 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
12:30 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
14:00 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
15:30 Dresden Riegel Platz
17:00 Ludwigsdorf customs (DE-PL)
17:05 Zgorzelec customs (PL-DE)
23:30 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
03:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
06:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:00 Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
13:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:00 Lubny Bus Station, 157 Volodymyrskiy ave.
19:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
21:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
00:01 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
01:30 Zaporizhia Bus Stop, Zaporozhskaya sq. (near the former monument to Lenin)
Carrier: Benz Express
Luggage: 2 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 1 EUR
Additional information: This ticket is subject to exchange in the carrier bus, a ticket with an open date is not refundable. Passengers must appear on the landing necessarily 30 minutes before the departure of the bus. Carriage of animals is not allowed.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Children 12-15 years old
20% Children 5-11 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Zaporizhia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation