Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 098 Kiel - Mainz (11:40)

11:40 Kiel ZOB
13:20 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
14:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, Breitenweg 13
17:10 Munster Bus stop, „Hafenstraße“, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 1
18:20 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
19:40 Siegen Berliner Straße 39
20:45 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
21:50 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
22:50 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Kiel - Mainz

Popular routes from Mainz

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information