Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route N02 Basel - Poland

12:00 Lörrach Zob, Buchstabe „B”, Fernbuslinie
14:00 Offenburg Haltestelle 'Güterstrasse', Okenstr. (B3) (na wysokości Kaufland)
14:45 Baden-Baden Hauptbahnhof DB
15:30 Basel Meret Openheim Str. obok Media Markt
15:30 Karlsruhe Hintern Hauptbahnhof parking przy Schwarzwaldstr.
16:45 Freiburg im Breisgau Busbahnhof/Hbf Bussteig 6
19:00 Mannheim Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse
19:30 Marburg Busbahnhof-ZOB Ernst-Giller-Strasse
20:00 Frankfurt am Main Pforzheimer Straße 5
20:00 Stadtallendorf Bahnhof przy ulicy Niederkleiner Strasse
21:00 Giessen Parking Autobahn Fernbusse, róg Licher Str. i Automeile Str.
21:30 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
22:15 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
02:30 Jędrzychowice Gas station Shell, Jedrzychowice 98b
03:30 Boleslawiec Gas station "Lotos", st.Zgorzelecka 16
04:15 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
05:30 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
06:45 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
07:15 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
07:45 Gliwice Dw. PKS, ul. Pionierów 8
08:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
08:15 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Lörrach - Katowice

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information