• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 296 Gaisyn - Kyiv

Weekdays: 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul
15:20 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
15:33 Guncha Request stop
15:47 Kamyanigirka (Illinetskiy r-n) Request stop
16:00 Dashiv 16 Gorkyoho str.
16:10 Kalnik (Vinnytska obl.) Request stop
16:22 Pariivka Request stop
16:29 Babyn Request stop
17:00 Orativ (Vinnytska obl.) 20 Nevskogo str.
17:09 Zhyvotivka Request stop
17:25 Akimovka (Orativskiy r-n) Request stop
17:32 Bugaivka (Oratovskiy r-n) Request stop
17:50 Tetiiv 20 Lenina str.
18:35 Volodarka Request stop
20:45 Kyiv Bus Station, "Pivdenna", metro "Ippodrom", 3 Ak.Glushlova str.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag - 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.NEOPLAN, MAN, SETRA, VOLVO, VANHOOL, BOVA

Show all departures Gaisyn - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation