By time
By price

Route 296 Gaisyn - Kiev

During week: 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov
15:20 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Tranvya str.
15:33 Guncha Request stop
15:47 Kamyanigirka (Illinetskiy r-n) Request stop
16:00 Dashiv 16 Gorkyoho str.
16:10 Kalnik (Vinnytska obl.) Request stop
16:22 Pariivka Request stop
16:29 Babyn Request stop
17:00 Orativ (Vinnytska obl., village) 20 Nevskogo str.
17:09 Zhyvotivka Request stop
17:25 Akimovka (Orativskiy r-n) Request stop
17:32 Bugaivka (Oratovskiy r-n) Request stop
17:50 Tetiiv 20 Lenina str.
18:35 Volodarka Request stop
20:45 Kiev Bus Station, "Pivdenna", metro "Ippodrom", 3 Ak.Glushlova str.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Gaisyn - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information