• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 296 Gaisyn - Kyiv

VasilkivTransAvto
Weekdays: 6 Jun, 7 Jun, 8 Jun, 9 Jun, 10 Jun, 11 Jun, 12 Jun, 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun
  1. 15:20Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  2. 15:33Guncha Request stop
  3. 15:47Kamyanigirka (Illinetskiy r-n) Request stop
  4. 16:00Dashiv 16 Gorkyoho str.
  5. 16:10Kalnik (Vinnytska obl.) Request stop
  6. 16:22Pariivka Request stop
  7. 16:29Babyn Request stop
  8. 17:00Orativ (Vinnytska obl.) 20 Nevskogo str.
  9. 17:09Zhyvotivka Request stop
  10. 17:25Akimovka (Orativskiy r-n) Request stop
  11. 17:32Bugaivka (Oratovskiy r-n) Request stop
  12. 17:50Tetiiv 20 Lenina str.
  13. 18:35Volodarka Request stop
  14. 20:45Kyiv Bus Station, "Pivdenna", metro "Ippodrom", 3 Ak.Glushlova str.
  • Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.NEOPLAN, MAN, SETRA, VOLVO, VANHOOL, BOVA
  • Luggage: 1 bag - 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation