By time
By price

Route 296 Gaisyn - Kiev

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
15:20 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Tranvya str.
15:33 Guncha Request stop
15:47 Kamyanigirka (Illinetskiy r-n) Request stop
16:00 Dashiv Gorkyoho str. 16
16:10 Kalnik (Vinnytska obl.) Request stop
16:22 Pariivka Request stop
16:29 Babyn Request stop
17:00 Orativ (Vinnytska obl., village) Nevskogo str. 20
17:09 Zhyvotivka Request stop
17:25 Akimovka (Orativskiy r-n) Request stop
17:32 Bugaivka (Oratovskiy r-n) Request stop
17:50 Tetiiv Lenina str. 20
18:35 Volodarka Request stop
20:45 Kiev Bus Station "Pivdenna", metro "Ippodrom", Ak.Glushlova str, 3
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Gaisyn - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information