Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 072 Leverkusen - Rostock (09:45)

09:15 Wuppertal Bf. Oberbarmen Berliner Str.206
09:45 Leverkusen Railway station
10:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
11:25 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
13:25 Hannover ZOB
15:45 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
16:45 Lubeck Am Retteich
18:15 Rostock ZOB
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Wuppertal - Rostock

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information