By time
By price

Route 067 Amsterdam - Praha (07:40)

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
07:40 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
10:50 Osnabruck Bus Station, Eisenbahnstraße 10
11:35 Bad Oeynhausen Bus Station, Königstraße 2,
12:55 Hannover ZOB
13:55 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
15:10 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
17:00 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
18:40 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
20:40 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Amsterdam - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information