By time
By price

Route 067 Amsterdam - Praha (07:40)

During week: 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec
07:40 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
10:50 Osnabruck Bus Station, 10 Eisenbahnstraße
11:35 Bad Oeynhausen Bus Station, 2 Königstraße
12:55 Hannover ZOB
13:55 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
15:10 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
17:00 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
18:40 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
20:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Amsterdam - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information