By time
By price

Route 350 Rakhov - Praha (from 01.04)

13:00 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
14:50 Tyachiv Bus Station, Mayakovskogo str. 4a
15:40 Khust Bus Station str. Ivana Franka 118
16:40 Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
17:40 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 14
18:40 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
22:35 Poprad Bus Station
00:35 Žilina Bus Station
04:50 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
06:10 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR
Discounts: 20% Children 12-15 years old
50% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Rachiv - Hradec Králové

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information