By time
By price

Route 144 Norddeich - Berlin (08:00)

During week: 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec
08:00 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
08:20 Norden ZOB
09:00 Emden Hbf
09:35 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
10:15 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
11:15 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
15:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Norden - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information