By time
By price

Route 144 Berlin - Norddeich (10:30)

During week: 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 6 Nov, 7 Nov, 8 Nov
10:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
14:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
15:45 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
16:20 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
16:55 Emden Hbf
17:35 Norden ZOB
17:55 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Norden

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information