By time
By price

Route 144 Berlin - Norddeich (10:30)

During week: 23 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec, 7 Dec, 11 Dec
10:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
14:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
15:45 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
16:20 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
16:55 Emden Hbf
17:35 Norden ZOB
17:55 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Norden

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information