By time
By price

Route 144 Berlin - Norddeich (07:30)

During week: 27 Oct, 3 Nov, 10 Nov, 17 Nov, 24 Nov, 1 Dec, 8 Dec, 15 Dec, 22 Dec, 29 Dec
07:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
11:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
12:45 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
13:20 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
13:55 Emden Hbf
14:35 Norden ZOB
14:55 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Norden

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information