By time
By price

Route 144 Berlin - Norddeich (08:00)

08:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
12:25 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, Breitenweg 13
13:15 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
13:50 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
14:25 Emden Hbf
15:05 Norden ZOB
15:25 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Norden

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information