By time
By price

Route 035 Berlin - Sauerland (09:00)

During week: 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
09:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
11:35 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
13:10 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
14:40 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
15:40 Marsberg Bus Station, Bahnstraße 6
16:15 Brilon Bus Station, 45 Bahnhofstraße, pl.C
16:25 Altenbüren 1 Briloner Tor str.
16:30 Olsberg Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße, 59939, pl.1
16:45 Bestwig Bus Station, 141A Bundesstraße
16:55 Meschede Bus Station, 8 Le-Puy-Straße, pl.8
17:15 Arnsberg Bus Station, 1 Zu den Werkstätten
17:30 Neheim-Hüsten (Arnsberg) Bus Station, 136 Bahnhofstraße
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Kassel

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information