By time
By price

Route Sankt-Peterburg - Vulcănești

During week: Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
06:50 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station "Baltijskiy"
18:50 Ezerysche CLO
02:50 Slovechno CLO
03:00 Vystopovychi CLO
10:00 Mohyliv-Podilskyi CLO
10:10 Otaci Customs (MD)
10:40 Otaci Bus Station
11:50 Soroca Bus Station
12:50 Florești Bus Station str. Irmita 9
13:45 Belcy Bus Station, str. Stefan cel Mare 2
15:25 Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
16:25 Chisinau Bus Station "NORD" str. Kalia Mosilor 2/1
17:10 Hînceşti Bus Station
18:05 Leova Bus Station
18:45 Cantemir Bus Station
19:40 Cahul Bus Station str. Ivan Spirin 6
20:25 Vulcănești Bus Station
Carrier: Rute Auto Internationale
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20 kg (60x20x40) -free, every next EUR 5
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Invalid
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Sankt-Peterburg - Cahul

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information