By time
By price

Route Sankt-Peterburg - Vulcănești

During week: 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 8 Nov
06:50 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station, "Baltijskiy"
18:45 Lobok (Pskovskaia obl.) customs
18:50 Ezerysche customs
02:50 Slovechno customs
03:00 Vystopovychi customs
10:00 Mohyliv-Podilskyi customs
10:10 Otaci Customs (MD)
10:40 Otaci Bus Station
11:50 Soroca Bus Station
12:50 Florești Bus Stop, 9 Irmita str.
13:45 Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
15:25 Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
16:25 Chisinau Bus Station, "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
17:10 Hînceşti Bus Station
18:05 Leova Bus Station
18:45 Cantemir Bus Station
19:40 Cahul Bus Station str. Ivan Spirin 6
20:25 Vulcănești Bus Station
Carrier: Rute Auto Internationale
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20 kg (60x20x40) -free, every next EUR 5
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Invalid
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Sankt-Peterburg - Cahul

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information