• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chisinau - Praga

EXPRESS BUSLINE
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 3 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 06:00Belcy Request stop
  2. 06:30Sîngerei Request stop
  3. 07:30Orhei Request stop
  4. 09:00Chisinau Railway Station (Gara Feroviara)
  5. 13:00Husi Request stop
  6. 14:00Barlad Request stop
  7. 15:00Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
  8. 16:00Adjud Request stop
  9. 17:00Onesti Request stop
  10. 19:00Brasov Request stop
  11. 20:00Sibiu Bus Station, McDonalds
  12. 21:00Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
  13. 22:00Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
  14. 00:01Arad Request stop
  15. 04:00Budapest Request stop
  16. 06:00Bratislava Lamačská cesta 1/A, "McDonalds"
  17. 08:00Brno "IKEA", 4 Skandinavska str.
  18. 10:00Praha Bus Station "Florenc"

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation