By time
By price

Route Chisinau - Praga

Weekdays: 15 Dec, 17 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 22 Dec, 24 Dec, 26 Dec, 27 Dec, 29 Dec, 31 Dec
09:00 Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
13:00 Husi Request stop
14:00 Barlad Request stop
15:00 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
16:00 Adjud Request stop
17:00 Onesti Request stop
19:00 Brasov Request stop
20:00 Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
21:00 Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
22:00 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
00:01 Arad Request stop
04:00 Budapest Request stop
06:00 Bratislava Mc.Donalds
08:00 Brno IKEA Skandinavska 4
10:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: BUSLINE
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner

Show all departures Chisinau - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation