• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chisinau - Praga

EXPRESS BUSLINE
Weekdays: 6 Jun, 13 Jun, 17 Jun, 20 Jun, 24 Jun, 27 Jun, 1 Jul, 4 Jul, 8 Jul, 11 Jul
  1. 09:00Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
  2. 13:00Husi Request stop
  3. 14:00Barlad Request stop
  4. 15:00Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
  5. 16:00Adjud Request stop
  6. 17:00Onesti Request stop
  7. 19:00Brasov Request stop
  8. 20:00Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
  9. 21:00Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
  10. 22:00Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
  11. 00:01Arad Request stop
  12. 04:00Budapest Request stop
  13. 06:00Bratislava Mc.Donalds
  14. 08:00Brno IKEA Skandinavska 4
  15. 10:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation