By time
By price

Route Chisinau - Praga

During week: 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 11 Oct, 12 Oct, 14 Oct, 18 Oct
09:00 Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
13:00 Husi Request stop
14:00 Barlad Request stop
15:00 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
16:00 Adjud Request stop
17:00 Onesti Request stop
19:00 Brasov Request stop
20:00 Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
21:00 Sebes Bus station, near train station, Vanatori str.
22:00 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
00:01 Arad Request stop
04:00 Budapest Request stop
06:00 Bratislava Mc.Donalds
08:00 Brno IKEA Skandinavska 4
10:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: BUSLINE
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner

Show all departures Chisinau - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information