By time
By price

Route Vinnytsia - Warszawa (14:35)

Weekdays: 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec
14:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
15:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
16:45 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
17:25 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
18:30 Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
19:00 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
19:30 Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Independence str.
20:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
00:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
04:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. (40x40x80) - free, every next from 10 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation