By time
By price

Route Vinnytsia - Warszawa (14:35)

Weekdays: 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct
14:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
15:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
16:45 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
17:25 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
18:30 Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
19:00 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
19:30 Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Independence str.
20:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
00:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
04:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. (40x40x80) - free, every next from 10 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information