By time
By price

Route 878 Khmelnytskiy - Pochaiv

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul, 9 Jul
08:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:15 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
09:41 Velykiy Chernyatyn Request stop
09:51 Antoniny Request stop
10:05 Antoniny Bus Station
10:36 Volytsya-Polyova Request stop
10:51 Korovye Request stop
11:00 Teofipol (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station ul.Shchorsa, 23
11:07 Korovye Request stop
11:23 Denysivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
11:45 Bilogirya (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
12:15 Yampil (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
12:41 Katerynivka (Ternopilska obl.) Request stop
13:15 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
13:40 Pochaiv Bus Station
Carrier: Podillya Tour

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Pochaiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information