By time
By price

Route 521 Khmelnytskiy - Vinnytsia

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 3 Nov
06:05 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
06:24 Chervona Zirka (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
06:32 Pyrohivtsi (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
06:41 Holoskiv (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
06:47 Kopachivka (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
06:54 Shpychyntsi (Derazhnyanskiy r-n) Остановка по требованию
06:59 Teperivka (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:10 Derazhnya (Hmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
07:23 Kalna (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:28 Podolyanske (Derazhnyanskiy r-n) Остановка по требованию
07:33 Zgarok (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:38 Sadove (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:42 Vovkovyntsi (Hmelnytska obl.) Остановка по требованию
07:47 Strekiv (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
07:52 Radivtsi (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
07:54 Grishky (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:02 Chernelivtsi (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:07 Klopotivtsi Request stop
08:09 Vivsyannyky (Hmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:13 Vinnikovtsy Request stop
08:27 Bagrynivtsi Request stop
08:50 Lityn Bus Station, 7 Ryadanska str.
09:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
Carrier: Podillya Tour

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information