Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Huelva - Kiev

10:00 Malaga Bus Station
11:30 Granada Bus Station
13:30 Almeria Bus Station
16:30 Cartagena Bus Station
17:30 Murcia Bus Station, Bolos 33
18:30 Alicante Bus Station, sea port, Muelle de Poniente str.
21:30 Valencia eastacion de aut. av.M.Pidal
22:30 Castellón de la Plana Estacion de Autobuses PINTOR OLIET - N340
01:30 Tarragona Bus Station
02:30 Barcelona Bus Station "Nord"
03:00 Gerona eastacion de aut. plaza Espana
20:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
10:30 Chop customs (UA-HU)
11:00 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
12:00 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 14
15:00 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
16:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
18:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
20:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
22:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
00:01 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
02:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Universe
Luggage: 2 bag up to 60x40x30 - free, every next - 20 EUR
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10EUR
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-11 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Malaga - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information