• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bari - Kyiv

Universe
Weekdays: 26 Apr, 3 May, 10 May, 17 May, 24 May, 31 May, 7 Jun, 14 Jun, 21 Jun, 28 Jun
  1. 09:00Bari Lagro Sorrentino (retro Staz. FS)
  2. 09:50Andria AGIP via Corato / Togliatti
  3. 11:00Foggia Stazione FS
  4. 11:40San Severo Stazione FS
  5. 12:30Termoli Terminal bus
  6. 14:20Pescara Stazione autobus
  7. 16:40Ancona Railway station, Piazza Rosetti
  8. 18:20Rimini Railway station, Piazza Battisti przystanek 'D'
  9. 20:30Bologna Railway Station Piazza delle Medaglie d'Oro
  10. 21:00Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
  11. 22:10Padova VIALE DELLA PACE
  12. 00:20Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  13. 01:20Trieste Autostazione, Piazza della Liberta
  14. 15:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  15. 16:40Uzhgorod village Rozovka - klumba
  16. 17:20Mukachevo 97 Danyla Halytskoho str., Gas Station Ultra
  17. 19:20Stryi 49 Bolekhivska str., Gas station OKKO
  18. 20:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  19. 23:20Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  20. 01:50Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  21. 03:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Universe
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x30) and hand luggage up to 5 kg(20x20x40)- free,every next 20 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    30% Children 4-11 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation