By time
By price

Route Bari - Kiev

14:15 Bari Lagro Sorrentino (retro Staz. FS)
15:15 Andria AGIP via Corato / Togliatti
16:30 Foggia Stazione FS
17:00 San Severo Stazione FS
17:45 Termoli Terminal bus
19:10 Pescara Stazione autobus
21:00 Ancona Railway station, Piazza Rosetti
22:20 Rimini Via Settembrini Ospedale Civile
23:50 Bologna Via Pietramellara,63 fermata ATC
00:25 Ferrara Railway station, Viale Casellina
01:30 Padova VIALE DELLA PACE
03:30 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
04:30 Trieste Autostazione, piazza Liberta, 9
21:45 Chop customs (UA-HU)
02:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
05:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:50 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
11:15 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Universe
Luggage: 2 bag up to 60x40x30 - free, every next - 20 EUR
Additional information: Changing the date of departure - 10EUR
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-3 years old

Show all departures Bari - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information